Creative Industry Lifelong Learning Programme
Creative Industry Lifelong Learning Programme
No. Name/Participant Focus Area Course Name Venue Course Provider
1 Alexander Yansin Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
2 Azidah Binti Maidin Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
3 Dissney Dinis Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
4 Jasrin Maisin Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
5 Marlianah Binti Junayah Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
6 Masrianus Semon Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
7 Presley Benjamin Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
8 Rafi'uddin Bin Abdul Rahman Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
9 Siti Asma Omar Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
10 Timothy Stephen Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
11 Peter Maxwell Pangiran Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
12 Hafizulhafiz Bin Asmat Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
13 Edwai Upai Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
14 Alyssa Michael Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
15 Ghani Rasyid bin Mohmad Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
16 Mohammad Hanif Hambali Muziat Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
17 Douglas Alvin David Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
18 Aitah Binti Maisin Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
19 Ivylyn Ling Fung Chu Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
20 Benroy Cheu Sin Qiang Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
21 Mohd Zamrie Bin Awg Rajip Animation Multimedia Animation Artist Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
22 Gloria Hanney Binti Edward Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
23 Mohd. Hadzir Bin Sulomin Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
24 Rayner Thomas Simon Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
25 Hildy Jeneh Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
26 Julianah Binti Junayah Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
27 Junaili Mataram Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
28 Marziyamah Binti Yunus Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
29 Mohd Fazuraimie Bin Osman Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
30 Nor Mahani Binti Jahar Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
31 Noratika Binti Ali Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
32 Rosnani Risal Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
33 Rozaima Risal Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
34 Sahrona Binti Lagot Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
35 Sahli Bin Ali Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
36 Recco Bin Gisol Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
37 Julisa Binti Esri Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
38 Mohd Zulfadli Hisyam Abd Khalid Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
39 Mat Lin Bali Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
40 Leonard Sailai Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
41 Dame Jukim Animation Multimedia Animation Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
42 Ahmad Hisham Bin Abdul Aziz Animation 3D Animation Cyberjaya,Selangor KRU Academy
43 Mohamad Fazli Bin Saidi Visual & Special Effects Visual Effects Cyberjaya,Selangor KRU Academy
44 Muhammad Hazim Bin Alias Visual & Special Effects Visual Effects Cyberjaya,Selangor KRU Academy
45 Christy George Visual & Special Effects Visual Effects Cyberjaya,Selangor KRU Academy
46 Hamdy Khushairy Bin Mohidin Yahya Visual & Special Effects Visual Effects Cyberjaya,Selangor KRU Academy
47 Tuan Mat Bin Tuan Abdullah Visual & Special Effects Visual Effects Cyberjaya,Selangor KRU Academy
48 Aspala Bin Amanti Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
49 Eda Asridah Binti Minin Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
50 Hepson Bin Ambalau Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
51 Jastoh Richard Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
52 Joe Nik Fradeo Manius Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
53 Meddy Bin Ening Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
54 Mohamad Bin Damsing Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
55 Mohammed Shahryin Bin AG Shahrom Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
56 Mohd Yahya Bin Mohd Kassim Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
57 Mohammad Zul Bin Rasit Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
58 Nur Ameliah Binti Awang Zini Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
59 Rozuinie Binti Angansak Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
60 Vezila Jakius Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
61 Wilma Joseph Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
62 Motrah Teney Arvene Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
63 Lismah Jipar Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
64 Moro Bin Dek Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
65 Rosnineyh Binti Majuri Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
66 Jofwiel Jubir Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
67 Nur Arifah Syahirah Binti Usul Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
68 Zuliddah Nasip Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
69 Joshephine Joseph Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
70 Farah Cyellina Mohammadia Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
71 Maxilianus Bin Matin Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
72 Abdul Amin Bin Asan Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
73 Ridzwan Bin Sidin Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
74 Sabarudin Bin Kaharuddin Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
75 Andrian Bin Mohd Timhal Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
76 Caroline Angelina Marcus Animation Multimedia Animation Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
77 Ezra Liew Vui Heung Animation Multimedia Animation Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
78 Kerry Vans Konsol Animation Multimedia Animation Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
79 L.Eon Francis Elor Animation Multimedia Animation Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
80 Mohd Syairazi Bin Singkaruang Animation Multimedia Animation Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
81 Nabil Aizat Bin Jainal Animation Multimedia Animation Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
82 Aaron Leong Yien Vui Production Support Services Multimedia Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
83 Dayzieanna Clay Kangu Production Support Services Multimedia Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
84 Jumatia Binti Jaiyarun Production Support Services Multimedia Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
85 Jurayner Claret Pius Job Production Support Services Multimedia Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
86 Mohd Azirol Muminin Bin Azmi Production Support Services Multimedia Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
87 Mohd Khairiee Bin Jamaluddin Production Support Services Multimedia Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
88 Nurain Bi Baharuddin Production Support Services Multimedia Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
89 Rhoudalyn Binti Musar Production Support Services Multimedia Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
90 Roy Francis Elor Production Support Services Multimedia Visual Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
91 Audrey Joy Thomas Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
92 Ahmad Aqmal Bin Yahya Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
93 Edry Syuart Apines Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
94 Noorsyakillah Binti Hapid Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
95 Nurhikma Binti Tuni Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary  Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
96 Safwan Hafiz Bin senen Production Support Services Multimedia Film and Documentary Sabah Kolej Yayasan Sabah
97 Alif Firdaus Bin Azis Animation 2D Animation Cyberjaya,Selangor KRU Academy
98 Mohd Bismie Abd Razak Visual & Special Effects Visual Effects Cyberjaya,Selangor KRU Academy
99 Mohd Zairulhaq Hakimi Mohd Kamarulzaman Visual & Special Effects Visual Effects Cyberjaya,Selangor KRU Academy
100 Suffian Hadi Abu Hassan Visual & Special Effects Visual Effects Cyberjaya,Selangor KRU Academy